Hygrohypnum ochraceum (Turner ex Wilson) Loeske

Locations ofHygrohypnum ochraceum (Turner ex Wilson) Loeske in Virginia

Show image with county labels

Detail

Family
Amblystegiaceae
Botanical Name
Hygrohypnum ochraceum (Turner ex Wilson) Loeske
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".