Ptychomitrium incurvum (Schwägr.) Spruce

Locations ofPtychomitrium incurvum (Schwägr.) Spruce  in Virginia

Show image with county labels

Detail

Family
Ptychomitriaceae
Botanical Name
Ptychomitrium incurvum (Schwägr.) Spruce
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".