Cephaloziella divaricata (Sm.) Schiffn.

Locations ofCephaloziella divaricata (Sm.) Schiffn. in Virginia

Show image with county labels

Detail

Family
Cephaloziellaceae
Botanical Name
Cephaloziella divaricata (Sm.) Schiffn.
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Cephaloziella byssacea (Roth) Warnst.
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".