Cololejeunea minutissima (Sm.) Schiffn.

Locations ofCololejeunea minutissima (Sm.) Schiffn. in Virginia

Show image with county labels

Detail

Family
Lejeuneaceae
Botanical Name
Cololejeunea minutissima (Sm.) Schiffn.
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".