Rectolejeunea maxonii A. Evans

Locations ofRectolejeunea maxonii A. Evans in Virginia

Show image without county labels

Detail

Family
Lejeuneaceae
Botanical Name
Rectolejeunea maxonii A. Evans
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".