Aspiromitus punctatus (L.) Schljakov

Locations ofAspiromitus punctatus (L.) Schljakov in Virginia

Show image with county labels

Detail

Family
Anthocerotaceae
Botanical Name
Aspiromitus punctatus (L.) Schljakov
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Anthoceros punctatus L.
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".