Plagiochila praemorsa Steph.

Locations ofPlagiochila praemorsa Steph. in Virginia

Show image without county labels

Detail

Family
Plagiochilaceae
Botanical Name
Plagiochila praemorsa Steph.
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Plagiochila fragilifolia Pearson
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".