Sphaerocarpos michelii Bellardi

Locations ofSphaerocarpos michelii Bellardi in Virginia

Show image with county labels

Detail

Family
Sphaerocarpaceae
Botanical Name
Sphaerocarpos michelii Bellardi
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Sphaerocarpos terrestris Sm.
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".