Atrichum cylindricum (F. Weber) G.L. Sm.

Locations ofAtrichum cylindricum (F. Weber) G.L. Sm. in Virginia

Show image with county labels

Detail

Family
Polytrichaceae
Botanical Name
Atrichum cylindricum (F. Weber) G.L. Sm.
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Not applicable
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".