Dryopteris celsa × cristata

Locations ofDryopteris celsa × cristata in Virginia

Show image with county labels

Detail

Family
Dryopteridaceae
Botanical Name
Dryopteris celsa × cristata
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Not in Flora of Virginia
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".