Calypogeia fissa (L.) Raddi

Locations ofCalypogeia fissa (L.) Raddi in Virginia

Show image with county labels

Detail

Family
Calypogeiaceae
Botanical Name
Calypogeia fissa (L.) Raddi
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".