Frullania riparia Hampe ex Lehm.

Locations ofFrullania riparia Hampe ex Lehm. in Virginia

Show image with county labels

Detail

Family
Frullaniaceae
Botanical Name
Frullania riparia Hampe ex Lehm.
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".