Kurzia sylvatica (A. Evans) Grolle

Locations ofKurzia sylvatica (A. Evans) Grolle in Virginia

Show image with county labels

Detail

Family
Lepidoziaceae
Botanical Name
Kurzia sylvatica (A. Evans) Grolle
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".