Calypogeia sullivantii Austin

Locations ofCalypogeia sullivantii Austin in Virginia

Show image with county labels

Detail

Family
Calypogeiaceae
Botanical Name
Calypogeia sullivantii Austin
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Calypogea arguta var. sullivantii (Austin) Frye and Clarke
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".