Isopterygiopsis muelleriana (Schimp.) Z. Iwats.

Locations ofIsopterygiopsis muelleriana (Schimp.) Z. Iwats. in Virginia

Show image with county labels

Detail

Family
Hypnaceae
Botanical Name
Isopterygiopsis muelleriana (Schimp.) Z. Iwats.
Common Name
Synonym(s)
Flora of Virginia Name/Status
Not applicable
Comments
Habitat
Native Status
Native

To save this map, right-click (control-click for Mac users) on the map and choose "Save Image As...".